DataVoice Office

Online catalogue

Connector Type: LC Duplex

Fig. may differ
 
order number Fiber type Connector type Length
L00870A0002 E9/125 OS2 1 m
L00871A0003 E9/125 OS2 2 m
L00872A0002 E9/125 OS2 3 m
L00873A0002 E9/125 OS2 5 m
L00875A0002 E9/125 OS2 10 m
L00870A0024 E9/125 OS2 1 m
L00871A0026 E9/125 OS2 2 m
L00872A0024 E9/125 OS2 3 m
L00873A0031 E9/125 OS2 5 m
L00875A0034 E9/125 OS2 10 m
L00870A0001 G62,5/125 OM1 1 m
L00871A0005 G62,5/125 OM1 2 m
L00872A0001 G62,5/125 OM1 3 m
L00873A0001 G62,5/125 OM1 5 m
L00875A0001 G62,5/125 OM1 10 m
L00870A0000 G50/125 OM2 1 m
L00871A0004 G50/125 OM2 2 m
L00872A0000 G50/125 OM2 3 m
L00873A0000 G50/125 OM2 5 m
L00875A0000 G50/125 OM2 10 m
L00870A0003 G50/125 OM3 1 m
L00871A0006 G50/125 OM3 2 m
L00872A0003 G50/125 OM3 3 m
L00873A0003 G50/125 OM3 5 m
L00875A0003 G50/125 OM3 10 m
L00870A0005 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 1 m
L00871A0008 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 2 m
L00872A0006 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 3 m
L00873A0009 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 5 m
L00875A0007 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 10 m
L00870A0026 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 1 m
L00871A0028 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 2 m
L00872A0027 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 3 m
L00873A0032 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 5 m
L00875A0036 G50/125 OM4 LC Duplex 10 m
L00870A0041 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 0,5 m
L00870A0040 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 1 m
L00871A0043 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 1,5 m
L00871A0042 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 2 m
L00872A0044 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 2,5 m
L00872A0043 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 3 m
L00873A0051 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 5 m
L00875A0052 G50/125 OM5 LC Duplex 10 m
THE NEW RJ45 MODUL AMJ-SL

 EVEN SHORTER, MORE RELIABLE, MORE SECURE

 Explore