DataVoice Office

Online catalogue

ST Plugs

Fig. may differ
 
order number Description Fiber type Remarks
J08010A0036 ST Connector Singlemode, ceramic/metal E9/125 for cable Ø 1,8 - 2,2 mm
J08010A0008 ST Connector Singlemode, ceramic/metal E9/125 for cable Ø 2,6 - 3,2 mm
J08010A0035 ST Connector Multimode, ceramic/metal G50/125, G62,5/125 for cable Ø 1,8 - 2,2 mm
J08010A0007 ST Connector Multimode, ceramic/metal G50/125, G62,5/125 for cable Ø 2,6 - 3,2 mm
J08010A0056 ST Connector for PCF, metal PCF, S200/230 für cable Ø 1,8 - 2,2 mm and 2,6 - 3,2 mm
Fig. may differ
 
order number Description Fiber type Remarks
J08010A0005 ST Connector Multimode, ceramic/metal G50/125, G62,5/125 for fibers with secondary coating Ø 0,9 mm
Fig. may differ
 
order number Description Fiber type Remarks
J08010A0016 ST Connector for POF, metal POF, S980/1000 for cables Ø 2,2 mm without strain relief or Ø 3,6 mm with strain relief
THE NEW RJ45 MODUL AMJ-SL

 EVEN SHORTER, MORE RELIABLE, MORE SECURE

 Explore