DataVoice Office

Online catalogue

PROFI E assembled

Fig. may differ
 
order number Number of Adaptors Adaptors Fiber Pigtails
H02030E0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
H02030E0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
THE NEW RJ45 MODUL AMJ-SL

 EVEN SHORTER, MORE RELIABLE, MORE SECURE

 Explore